Uncategorised

NAME

POSITION/DESIGNATION

STATION

DURWIN, ELPIDIO A.

LGOO VIII

PO - Isabela

ABALUS, MARIETTA F

LGOO VI / CO-SIC

PO - Isabela

ABAYA, EDGARDO M

ADAS II (AC III)

PO - Isabela

ADRIANO, MARNITO C.

ADAS II (DO II)

PO - Isabela

ALINDAYU, LEAH R.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Divilacan

ALVARADO, CELSO M., Jr.

LGOO V

PO - Isabela

AQUINO, ANNABELLE B.

LGOO V / MLGOO

San Mateo

AQUINO, FLORIDA M.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Sta. Maria

AQUINO, MICHAELLE M.

LGOO II

Tumauini

AZURIN, CARLOS P.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Luna

AZURIN, ENRIQUE U.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Quirino

BACCAY, MA. RUBY ROSE ANGELIE G.

LGOO V

PO - Isabela

BAGUNU, DELFIN T.

LGOO V / MLGOO

San Pablo

BORROMEO, EMMANUEL D.

LGOO VI / CO-CIC

PO - Isabela

CALUBAQUIB, CATHERINE B.

ADA IV

Cauayan City

CAMACAM, NESTOR D.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Angadanan

CANAPI, CHERYL P.

LGOO II

PO - Isabela

CANAPI, JEIF B.

LGOO II

Santiago City

CARREON, VICTOR D.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Ramon

CASTRO, KAREN JOY P

LGOO V / LGCDU

PO - Isabela

CASTRO, RICARTE M.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Delfin Albano

CAYABA, LAKAMBINI SALVACION C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

San Mariano

COMISO, TRIDOLFO R.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Mallig

CONDE, SHIRLEE B.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Naguilian

CRISTOBAL, IJON Z.

LGOO II

PO - Isabela

DANAO, TEDRICK EIVANZ F.

LGOO II

Echague

DELA ROSA, VINCENT G.

LGOO III

PO - Isabela

DE LEON, AGNES A.

LGOO VI / CLGOO / CCL 6

Santiago City

ESCOBAR, RODERICK A.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Dinapigue

FERRER, LALAINE C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Cordon

GRANDE, ALMA M.

LGOO II

Ilagan City

GUERRERO, JIMSON B.

ADA III

PO - Isabela

HERMOSURA, JOSELYN C.

LGOO II / OIC MLGOO

San Guillermo

JOSE, EVANGELINE L.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Burgos

JUAN, ASHER JR. L.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Alicia

LAGGUI, ENRIQUE G.

LGOO V / MLGOO / CCL 1

Tumauini

LICUPA, EDITO C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Jones

LUIS, JO ANN C.

LGOO V / FAU

PO - Isabela

MAGGAY, TSHAINE T.

LGOO V

PO - Isabela

MALAB, JUDITH C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

San Agustin

MALAGIONA, ELMA A.

LGOO II

PO - Isabela

MALAYAO, ANTONIO C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Benito Soliven

MANALANG, OSCAR C.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Cabatuan

MAQUINAD, RHONALYN P.

ADA VI

PO - Isabela

MAXIMO, HIDELIZA M.

LGOO II

Cauayan City

MELEGRITO, RAUL R.

LGOO VI / CLGOO / CCL 2

Ilagan City

MIGUEL, FERDINAND H.

LGOO V / MLGOO

San Manuel

PABLO, HAZEL A.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Gamu

PACIOS-QUIBOL, KRYSTAL MAE M.

LGOO II

PO - Isabela

PALTING, AMELIA L.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Aurora

PLAN, CRISANTA D.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Quezon

REALIN, GLENN XYRUS V.

LGOO V / MLGOO / CCL 5

Echague

SANDI, MANUEL E.

LGOO II / OIC MLGOO

Maconacon

SERBITO, MA. THERESA G.

LGOO VI / CLGOO / CCL 4

Cauayan City

STA. CRUZ, JANICE Q.

LGOO II / OIC MLGOO

San Isidro

SARANGAY, VICENTE A.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Cabagan

SOMERA, CRISTINA B.

LGOO V / MLGOO / CCL 3

Roxas

SUCUANO, IZZA JANE D.

ADA IV

PO - Isabela

SUGUITAN, AILEEN L.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Reina Mercedes

TALOSIG, TOLOMEO C. JR.

LGOO V / MLGOO

Sto. Tomas

VALENCIA, SUDI G.

LGOO VI / CO-NIC

PO - Isabela

ZINAMPAN, LOVE ANGEL P.

LGOO V / LGMEU

PO - Isabela

ZINAMPAN, PETER LAURENCE C.

LGOO II / OIC MLGOO

Palanan

NAME

 

PRESENT

POSITION/DESIGNATION

STATION

URMATAM, MARIA LOIDA M.

LGOO VII / OIC-PD

PO-Batanes

BAQUIRIN, TERESITA L.

LGOO VI / LGMEU Chief

Uyugan

CALIMAG, JERIMIE C

LGOO II

PO-Batanes

DANAO, TEDRICK EIVANZ F.

LGOO V

PO - Isabela - LGCDU

GATO, CHARMAINE B.

LGOO V

PO - Batanes

GATO, EUNICIA P.

LGOO IV / MLGOO

Ivana

GONZALES, JOCELYN H.

LGOO VI / MLGOO

Itbayat

HALAGO, AVONNE D.

LGOO VI / MLGOO

Basco

HALAGO, GUMERSINDO E.

LGOO VI / MLGOO

Sabtang

PONCIO, HILDA E.

LGOO VI / MLGOO

Mahatao

PURIRAN, RODOLFO A. JR.

ADA I

PO - Batanes

ZABALA, AMAFREDA F. ADAS II PO - Batanes

The 

Region 02 Regional Peace and Order Council  (RPOC) Members: 

GOVERNOR - QUIRINO (Chairman) Cua Junie E.   
PNP Diaz Bernardo A.  
DILG Iringan Marlo L.  
GOVERNOR - BATANES Gato Vicente S.  
GOVERNOR - CAGAYAN Antonio Alvaro T.  
GOVERNOR - ISABELA Dy Faustino III G.  
GOVERNOR - NUEVA VIZCAYA Cuaresma Luisa L.  
TUGUEGARAO CITY Soriano Jefferson P. Atty.
LMP - BATANES - - -  
LMP - CAGAYAN Pascual Florante C.  
LMP - ISABELA Albano Rodolfo Jr. B.  
LMP - NUEVA VIZCAYA Salunat Aurelio S.  
LMP - QUIRINO Renato Ylanan G.  
NICA Bringas Jose P.  
DFA Velasco Romulo M.  
DND-OCD Talosig Norma C.  
DOJ Baligod Rommel C.  
DA Alviar Lucrecio R.  
DAR Ayson Marjorie P.  
DPWH Bueno Nerie D.  
DSWD Tapispisan Remia T.  
DOH Magpantay Rio L.  
DTI Bañares Ma. Esperanza C.  
DEPED Dig-Dino Lorna    
DOTC-LTO Maglanque Romeo E.  
DENR Tumaliuan Benjamin T.  
DDB- PDEA Azurin Juvenal B.  
NCIP Daquioag Ronaldo M. Atty.
PRESIDENTIAL ASSISTANT        
PIA Licas Purita S.  
AFP- 5th Infantry Division De Leon Benito Antonio T. M.Gen.
AFP-702nd Brigade Diciano David   Col.
ISO COORDINATING OFFICER Gomez Rommel A.  
NBI Geologo Hector Edward M.  
ISABELA ANTI-CRIME TASK FORCE Atienza Ysmael G.  
PRRM Barnacha Ronald Allan  A.  
PICPA Tabora Tessie U.  
JONATHAN PAUL M. LEUSEN JR., CESO IV
Regional Director

 








RFQ: Provision of Catering Services for the conduct of DAGYAW on August 20, 2019 in Tuguegarao City

RFQ: Provision of Rental Services for LED Wall, Telepromter, Sound System Support; Photo and video coverage and Live video coverage for the conduct of DAGYAW on August 20, 2019 in Tuguegarao City

RFQ: Provision of supplies for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision ICT equipment for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision ICT equipment for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision of Printing Services for the 2019 Seal of Good Local Governance (SGLG) Regional Orientation

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Accomodation Services for the conduct of 2019 Seal of Good Local Governance (SGLG) Regional Orientation

RFQ: Provision of Printing for the Advocacy Campaign and Awareness on Federalism

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the conduct of Computer Literacy Courses 1 (CLiC 1) on March 24-26, 2019

RFQ: Provision of Printing of Brochures, Comics, and Book Primers for the advocacy campaign and awareness on Federalism

RFQ: Purchase of Laptops, External Drives and Extension Wire to be used during the orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Lodging Services for the Orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils on August 28-30, 2018

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Lodging Services for the Orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils on August 27-29, 2018

RFQ: Provision of Meals and Accommodation fo the conduct of RS4LG Diagnosis Workshop

Notice to Award: Rehabilitation of Basco Level III Water System

ITB: Purchase of Lot for Motorpool and Slaughterhouse

ITB: 6 Brandnew Motor Vehicle

Bid Documents Infra Projects LGU Piat

Bid Documents Motor Vehicle 2014-A 

Bid Supplement for SUV

Supplemental Bid Bulletin No. 1

ITB: Brand New Vehicle

135214
TodayToday266
YesterdayYesterday2316
This WeekThis Week10970
This MonthThis Month32863
All DaysAll Days1352145
Highest 12-04-2019 : 4094
US