Name PRESENT POSITION/DESIGNATION Present Station
TORIBIO, CORAZON D. LGOO VIII / Provincial Director PO - Isabela
ABALUS, MARIETTA F. LGOO VII /
Cluster Officer-NIC
PO - Isabela
ABAYA, EDGARDO M. ADAS II (AC III) PO - Isabela
ALINDAYU, LEAH R. LGOO VI / MLGOO Divilacan
ALVARADO, CELSO M., Jr. LGOO VI / MLGOOLGOO VI / MLGOO Burgos
AQUINO, ANNABELLE B. LGOO VI / MLGOO San Mateo
AQUINO, FLORIDA M. LGOO VI / MLGOO Sta. Maria
AQUINO, MICHAELLE M. LGOO VI / MLGOO Dinapigue
AZURIN, CARLOS P. LGOO VI / MLGOO Luna
AZURIN, ENRIQUE U. LGOO VI / MLGOO Quirino
BACCAY, MA. RUBY ROSE ANGELIE G. LGOO V /
LGCDU Chief
PO - Isabela
BENIGNO, MICHAEL ANGELO LINGAN LGOO III PO - Isabela
CALABAZARON, FERNANDO  III T. LGOO VI /
CLGOO
Santiago City
CALLANGAN, ERIC AVERY D. ADAS II (D.O.) PO - Isabela - FAU
CALUBAQUIB, CATHERINE B. ADA IV PO-Isabela
CAMACAM, NESTOR D. LGOO VI / MLGOO Angadanan
CANAPI, JEIF B. LGOO III/ OIC MLGOO PO-Isabela
CARREON, VICTOR D. LGOO VI / MLGOO Ramon
CASTRO, KAREN JOY P LGOO VI / MLGOO Cabatuan
CASTRO, RICARTE M. LGOO VI / MLGOO Delfin Albano
CIELO, CHRISTI ANNA F. LGOO II PO - Isabela
COMISO, TRIDOLFO R. LGOO VI / MLGOO Mallig
CONDE, SHIRLEE B. LGOO VI / MLGOO Naguilian
DUGAY, EINNOR JULAIM M. LGOO II PO - Isabela
ESCOBAR, RODERICK A. LGOO VI / MLGOO San Guillermo
FERRER, LALAINE C. LGOO VI / MLGOO Cordon
GAMMAD, JENNIFER B. LGOO II Tumauini
GO, JOHN PAUL V. ADA VI ADA VI
GRANDE, ALMA M. LGOO VI /MLGOO Jones
GUZMAN, MARK GREGORY A. LGOO II Angadanan
HABIATAN, JOYCE C. LGOO II Cluster Office
HERMOSURA, JOSELYN C. LGOO VI / MLGOO Alicia
JUAN, ASHER JR. L. LGOO VI / MLGOO Gamu
LAGGUI, ENRIQUE G. LGOO VI / MLGOO Tumauini
LUIS, JO ANN C. LGOO V I/
FAU Chief
PO - Isabela
LUNA, GLADYS S. LGOO II Roxas
MALAB, JUDITH C. LGOO VI / MLGOO San Agustin
MALAGIONA, ELMA A. LGOO V   PO-Isabela
MALAYAO, ANTONIO C. LGOO VI / MLGOO Benito Soliven
MAQUINAD, RHONALYN P. LGOO II PO - Isabela
MASINA, JENNIFER B. ADA IV Santiago City
MATA, DEEJAY C. LGOO II Ilagan City
MATEO, CAROLYN C. LGOO II Echague
MAXIMO, HIDELIZA M. LGOO III/OIC-MLGOO Gamu
MELEGRITO, RAUL R. LGOO VI / CLGOO / CCL 2 Ilagan City
MIGUEL, FERDINAND H. LGOO VI / MLGOO San Manuel
PABLO, HAZEL A. LGOO V / MLGOO San Mariano
PACIOS-QUIBOL, KRYSTAL MAE M. LGOO VI / MLGOO Cabagan
PALTING, AMELIA L. LGOO VI / MLGOO Aurora
RAFANAN, LUCKY EDZEL JAN A. LGOO II PO - Isabela
REALIN, GLENN XYRUS V. LGOO VI / MLGOO Echague
REGATCHON, EARL DERREK L. LGOO II PO-Isabela
RILLERA, CHARLES FERDINAND V. ADA IV PO-Isabela
ROSAS, GEOVANI T. LGOO II Ilagan City
SANDI, MANUEL E. LGOO II /
OIC MLGOO
PO-Isabela
SARANGAY, VICENTE A. LGOO VI / MLGOO Maconacon
SERBITO, MA. THERESA G. LGOO VI / CLGOO / CCL 4 Cauayan City
 SOMERA, CRISTINA B. LGOO VII /
Cluster Officer-CSI 
Cluster Office 
 STA. CRUZ, JANICE Q.  LGOO VI / MLGOO  San Isidro
 SUCUANO, IZZA JANE D.  LGOO II  PO - Isabela - LGMEU
 SUGUITAN, AILEEN L.  LGOO VI / MLGOO  Reina Mercedes
 TALOSIG, TOLOMEO C. JR.  LGOO VI / MLGOO  San Pablo
 TAMBAUAN, RAMBO R.  LGOO II / PPDMU Chief  PO - Isabela
 VENTURA, MEYNARD ABRAM M.  LGOO II  Cauayan City
 VILLAMIN, MICHAEL G.  LGOO VI  Sto. Tomas
 YAGO, LIZETH  ADA IV  PO-Isabela
 ZINAMPAN, LOVE ANGEL P.  LGOO VI / MLGOO  Quezon
 ZINAMPAN, PETER LAURENCE C.  LGOO VI / MLGOO  Palanan
RDsCorner


ARDsCorner







RFQ: Provision of Catering Services for the conduct of DAGYAW on August 20, 2019 in Tuguegarao City

RFQ: Provision of Rental Services for LED Wall, Telepromter, Sound System Support; Photo and video coverage and Live video coverage for the conduct of DAGYAW on August 20, 2019 in Tuguegarao City

RFQ: Provision of supplies for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision ICT equipment for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision ICT equipment for the conduct of Roll-Out Training of the SGLGB for Barangay Application System and PCMS on July 20, 2019 to August 2, 2019

RFQ: Provision of Printing Services for the 2019 Seal of Good Local Governance (SGLG) Regional Orientation

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Accomodation Services for the conduct of 2019 Seal of Good Local Governance (SGLG) Regional Orientation

RFQ: Provision of Printing for the Advocacy Campaign and Awareness on Federalism

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services for the conduct of Computer Literacy Courses 1 (CLiC 1) on March 24-26, 2019

RFQ: Provision of Printing of Brochures, Comics, and Book Primers for the advocacy campaign and awareness on Federalism

RFQ: Purchase of Laptops, External Drives and Extension Wire to be used during the orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Lodging Services for the Orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils on August 28-30, 2018

RFQ: Provision of Catering and Lodging Services for the Orientation and Training Roll-Out on Strengthening Local Anti-Drug Abuse Councils on August 27-29, 2018

RFQ: Provision of Meals and Accommodation fo the conduct of RS4LG Diagnosis Workshop

Notice to Award: Rehabilitation of Basco Level III Water System

ITB: Purchase of Lot for Motorpool and Slaughterhouse

ITB: 6 Brandnew Motor Vehicle

Bid Documents Infra Projects LGU Piat

Bid Documents Motor Vehicle 2014-A 

Bid Supplement for SUV

Supplemental Bid Bulletin No. 1

ITB: Brand New Vehicle

1194220
TodayToday2302
YesterdayYesterday2332
This_WeekThis_Week18718
This_MonthThis_Month62752
All_DaysAll_Days1194220
UNKNOWN
Guests 73
Registered Users 4